VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daisuke Ohshima
オオシマ ダイスケ
Submitted by cal on Sep 29, 2019 02:36 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
大嶋大輔
Aliases
apostrophe fish
Birthdate
May 24, 1974
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
5 composer
2 artist
1 performer
1 recording engineer
1 programmer
1 flute

Notes

Composer at KAYAC Inc.

Filter

2008

06.25 Hyper Yocomix3 GNCA-1170 Arranger

2010

02.04 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 17 - pop'n music portable LC-1851 Artist (as apostrophe fish)
02.04 Boku wo Sagashini / Sana LC-1862 Performer, Composer, Arranger, Recording Engineer (as apostrophe fish), Programmer (as apostrophe fish)
07.21 pop'n music 18 Sengoku Retsuden AC ❤ CS pop'n music & portable & Utacchi LC-1903~5 Composer, Arranger

2011

03.03 pop'n music Cafe music Espresso LC-2022 Artist

2012

03.07 Sana Coffret LC-2113~8 Composer, Arranger

2017

09.13 SCHOOLGIRL STRIKERS 3rd Anniversary Album SQEX-20038 Flute, Arranger

2018

01.24 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection AVCD-93804~5 Composer, Arranger
01.24 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection AVCD-93806 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
May 24, 2013 03:26 PM
Edited
Sep 29, 2019 02:36 PM
Page traffic
1719 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds