VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kazuki Tominaga
Male 冨永 和喜 (とみなが かずき)
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 6, 2022 07:32 PM
Aliases
Kazuki 'SHIN' Tominaga
Kazuki 'SIN' Tominaga
Kazuki"SIN"Tominaga
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Not available
Education
Center Recording School
Credited works
18 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
15 recording engineer
7 mixing engineer
3 mastering engineer
1 bgm mastering engineer
1 vocal recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

08.23 beatmania BEST SOUNDTRACK KMCA-66~7 Recording Engineer (as Kazuki 'SIN' Tominaga)

2002

03.20 Sanative / Sana IOCD-11009 Recording Engineer (as Kazuki 'SHIN' Tominaga)

2004

02.27 SONG OF SAYA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK HBMS-008 BGM Mastering Engineer
08.13 CLANNAD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KSLA-0012~4 Vocal Recording Engineer

2005

03.24 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 10 - beatmaniaIIDX 9th style LC-1369 Recording Engineer
07.21 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 11 - pop'n music 11 LC-1409 Recording Engineer (as Kazuki"SIN"Tominaga)
08.14 enigmatic LIA / LIA QLCD-0002 / QLVD-0001 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Mastering Engineer
11.25 Tomoyo After Original SoundTrack KSLA-0020 Recording Engineer

2006

03.02 pop'n music 12 Iroha Soundtracks KMJ-00052 Recording Engineer (as Kazuki"SIN"Tominaga)
03.02 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 13 - pop'n music 12 IROHA LC-1460 Recording Engineer (as Kazuki"SIN"Tominaga)
12.14 cyber beatnation 1st conclusion LC-1519 Mixing Engineer
12.29 enigmatic LIA2 / LIA QLCD-0005~6 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Mastering Engineer
12.29 Maid-san ☆ Spirits! Original Soundtrack SIRI-0002 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2007

06.20 Lia/LIA COLLECTION ALBUM Special Limited BOX PCCA-90028 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer
09.19 Lia*COLLECTION ALBUM Vol.1 Diamond Days PCCA-90029 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer
10.17 Lia*COLLECTION ALBUM Vol.2 Crystal Voice PCCA-90030 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer
10.17 LIA*COLLECTION ALBUM SPECTRUM RAYS PCCA-90031 Recording Engineer

2012

08.31 I'VE GIRL'S COMPILATION 8 LEVEL OCTAVE ICD-66032 Recording Engineer

Websites



Added
May 27, 2013 03:00 PM
Edited
Mar 6, 2022 07:38 PM
Page traffic
671 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds