VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Funky Sueyoshi
ファンキー末吉 (ファンキーすえよし)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 19, 2018 10:55 AM
Aliases
New Funky Sueyoshi
Birthdate
Jul 13, 1959
Birthplace
Sakaide City, Kagawa Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
Crystal King
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
6 composer credits
1 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jun 25, 2013 12:58 AM
Edited
Oct 19, 2018 10:56 AM
Page traffic
1300 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds