VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed amin
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 18, 2020 01:55 AM
Aliases
a-min
Birthdate
Jan 15, 1973
Birthplace
Shanghai, China
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
2 composer
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Huimin Wu (巫 慧敏)

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 25, 2013 01:03 AM
Edited
Jun 25, 2013 01:06 AM
Page traffic
1854 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds