VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Minoru Yamaoka
Male 山岡 稔 (やまおか みのる)
Aliases
Mick
Birthdate
Oct 7, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
5 arranger
3 composer
1 lyricist

Websites




Added
Jun 28, 2013 04:12 PM
Edited
May 4, 2015 03:26 PM
Page traffic
1795 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds