VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shigenobu Okawa
Male 大川 茂伸 (おおかわ しげのぶ)
Submitted by cal on Nov 12, 2015 11:49 PM
Image provided by melting pot
Variations
Shigenobu Ohkawa
Aliases
右脳
Birthdate
Nov 9, 1976
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
242 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
212 composer
170 arranger
11 programmer
6 performer
4 synthesizer manipulator
4 music
4 music production
3 keyboard
2 synthesizer programmer
2 guitar
2 bgm composer
1 instruments
1 sound producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Personal
facebook


Added
Nov 17, 2007 12:15 AM
Edited
Apr 6, 2019 06:50 PM
Page traffic
9331 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds