VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Jack Lewis
Male  
Variations
Jack Ian Lewis
Aliases
Anti-Syne
Birthdate
Oct 4, 1989
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
1 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 30, 2013 12:03 PM
Edited
Jun 19, 2016 01:23 AM
Page traffic
5474 visitors
Page built in
0.44 seconds