VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daniel Cabrera
Male  
Aliases
Disco Dan
Birthdate
Aug 25, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites



Added
Jun 30, 2013 12:03 PM
Edited
Jun 30, 2013 01:04 PM
Page traffic
2461 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds