VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Jesse Deacon
Male  
Aliases
Jesse "Xarnax42" Deacon
Xarnax42
Birthdate
Jul 28, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
1 performer
1 vocals
1 featured artist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Jun 30, 2013 12:03 PM
Edited
Jun 30, 2013 01:28 PM
Page traffic
5338 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds