VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Shouji Haruna
Male 春名 正治 (はるな しょうじ)
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Oct 24, 2019 09:23 AM
Image provided by Shouji Haruna's blog
Variations
Syoji Haruna
Shoji Haruna
Shyouji Haruna
Aliases
Masaharu Haruna
Birthdate
Aug 20, 1955
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
11 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 performer
1 saxophone
1 tenor saxophone
1 soprano saxophone
1 musician

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

12.21 Daytona USA 2001 / / Musician (as Masaharu Haruna)

Websites



Added
Jul 23, 2013 11:56 PM
Edited
Jul 31, 2020 06:51 AM
Page traffic
1665 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds