VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yumao
Male ゆーまお
Submitted by cal on Jul 28, 2013 06:42 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Dec 6, 1988
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
75 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
46 performer
26 drums
3 chorus
1 electronic drum

Notes

Real name: Yuma Hayashi (林由眞)

Filter

2011

11.23 oath sign / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-7800~1 Performer

2012

04.25 IA/01 -BIRTH- MHCL-2054~5 Performer
08.15 Children Record MHCL-2110~2 Performer
08.29 ODDS&ENDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2127~9 Chorus
08.29 ODDS&ENDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2130~2 Chorus
08.29 ODDS&ENDS MHCL-2133 Chorus
11.28 WORLDCALLING/LIVEDRIVE / IA × JIN MHCL-2173~4 Performer
12.31 roomsick girls escape / hitorie HTRE-0001 Performer

2013

04.29 non-fiction four e.p. / hitorie HTRE-0002 Performer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1356~7 Performer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna SECL-1358 Performer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1359~60 Performer
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1376~7 Performer
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna SECL-1380 Performer

2014

01.22 Senseless Wonder / HITORIE [Limited Edition] SVWC-7977~8 Performer
02.26 25 -Twenty Five- / Kana Hanazawa [Limited Edition] SVWC-7988~90 Performer
02.26 25 -Twenty Five- / Kana Hanazawa SVWC-7991~2 Performer
06.25 Children Record / Jin ft. MARiA from GARNiDELiA ANZX-11222 Performer

2015

02.25 Tsukinami / Kanon Wakeshima 1000547191 Drums
02.25 Tsukinami / Kanon Wakeshima 1000547192 Drums
04.01 MEKAKUCITY M's COMPLETE BOX ZMCL-1018~22 Performer
04.01 MEKAKUCITY M's 1: MEKAKUCITY ACTORS VOCAL & SOUND COLLECTION ZMCL-1023~4 Performer
06.03 MEKAKUCITY M's 2: MEKAKUCITY ACTORS VOCAL & SOUND COLLECTION ZMCL-1025~6 Performer

2016

01.06 UTAMONOGATARI: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM [Limited Edition] SVWC-70125~7 Performer
01.06 UTAMONOGATARI: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM SVWC-70131~2 Performer

2017

12.13 Kemono Friends Character Song Album: Japari Café2 VICL-64869 Performer

2018

11.02 Nekomonogatari (Shiro) Music Collection ANXX-00872 Performer
11.02 Kabukimonogatari Music Collection ANXX-00873 Performer
11.02 UTAMONOGATARI Special Edition ANXX-00880 Performer
11.07 MEKAKUCITY RELOAD [Limited Edition B] TYCT-69134~5 Performer
11.07 MEKAKUCITY RELOAD TYCT-69136 Performer
11.27 gin no kisei / soraru N/A Performer
11.28 Infant / Haruka Tojo AQAR-0018 Performer
11.28 gin no kisei / soraru TYCT-30084 Performer
11.28 gin no kisei / soraru [Limited Edition A] TYCT-39095 Performer
11.28 gin no kisei / soraru [Limited Edition B] TYCT-39096 Performer
11.28 gin no kisei / soraru [Goblin Slayer Edition] TYCT-39097 Performer

2019

03.13 Girl's Blue, Happy Sad / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Limited Edition] VVCL-1423~4 Performer
03.13 Girl's Blue, Happy Sad / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1425 Performer
05.03 I fake me / soraru N/A Performer
07.17 WONDER / soraru TYCT-60142 Performer
07.17 WONDER / soraru [Limited Edition A] TYCT-69151 Performer
07.17 WONDER / soraru [Limited Edition B] TYCT-69152 Performer
10.23 Hajimete no Kakumei! / DIALOGUE+ [Limited Edition] PCCG-01817 Performer
10.23 Hajimete no Kakumei! / DIALOGUE+ PCCG-01818 Performer
11.20 36°C/Papapa / Shuka Saito [Limited Edition] VVCL-1545~6 Drums
11.20 36°C/Papapa / Shuka Saito VVCL-1547 Drums
11.20 Papapa/36°C / Shuka Saito [Limited Edition] VVCL-1548~9 Drums
12.25 UTAMONOGATARI LP BOX SVWJ-70426~30 Performer

2020

01.08 Diver / Toshiki Masuda TFCC-86700 Performer
04.03 Into the blue's / ACCAMER N/A Drums
07.29 Theater of Life / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-14171 Drums
09.30 Blue Pop wa Nari Yamanai / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Nari Yamanai Edition] VVCL-1740~2 Drums
09.30 Blue Pop wa Nari Yamanai / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1743 Drums
10.14 LEO-NiNE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1703~4 Drums
10.14 LEO-NiNE / LiSA VVCL-1707 Drums
10.28 KIMINOTONARIDE / Akari Kito [Limited Edition] PCCG-01939 Performer
10.28 KIMINOTONARIDE / Akari Kito PCCG-01941 Performer
11.04 Against. / Kaori Ishihara [Limited Edition] PCCG-01945 Performer
11.04 Against. / Kaori Ishihara PCCG-01946 Performer

2021

02.03 Jinsei Easy? / DIALOGUE+ [Limited Edition] PCCG-01969 Drums
02.03 Jinsei Easy? / DIALOGUE+ PCCG-01970 Drums
04.02 Children Record (Re:boot) / Jin UV1AS-00591 Drums
06.02 Fate/Grand Carnival THEME SONG CD: Super☆Affection/Wonderful Carnival ANZX-15543 Drums
07.21 101/Yakou / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Limited Edition] VVCL-1893~4 Drums
07.21 101/Yakou / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1895 Drums
07.21 101/Yakou / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Limited Edition] VVCL-1896~7 Drums
08.04 Kaleidoscope / Akari Kito [Limited Edition] PCCG-02045 Drums
08.04 Kaleidoscope / Akari Kito PCCG-02046 Drums
08.04 Make Event Jikkyou Play / 15-sai to Oomori Seiko PCCG-02057 Electronic Drum
08.04 Kaleidoscope / Akari Kito [FC Limited Edition] SCCG-00079 Drums
08.18 Patchwork / Shuka Saito [Limited Edition] VVCL-1903~5 Drums
08.18 Patchwork / Shuka Saito [Limited Edition] VVCL-1906~7 Drums
08.18 Patchwork / Shuka Saito VVCL-1908 Drums
09.29 OSANANAJIMI GA ZETTAI NI MAKENAI LOVE COMEDY Special Music CD 2 N/A Drums

Websites




Added
Jul 25, 2013 02:23 PM
Edited
Feb 10, 2021 01:17 AM
Page traffic
2705 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds