VGMdb
Discuss (5) | Edit | Feed Masafumi Ogata
尾形 雅史 (おがた まさふみ)
Aliases
Gatao
M.Ogata
Masashi Ogata
Mo
O-GATA
Birthdate
Aug 24, 1968
Birthplace
Akita, Japan
Former Units
SEGA Sound Team
Former Organizations
SEGA Enterprises
Credited works
26 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
56 composer
12 arranger
4 music
1 performer
1 original composer
1 sound
1 bgm composer
1 special thanks
1 assistant sound creator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 17, 2007 12:46 AM
Edited
Nov 21, 2020 01:34 AM
Page traffic
13506 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds