VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yu-ki
 
Submitted by cal on Aug 1, 2013 08:54 AM
Image provided by Presence
Birthdate
Jan 5, 1978
Birthplace
Fukuchiyama, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Floating Cloud
Credited works
29 albums in database
Credits
23 arranger
16 performer
14 lyricist
11 composer

Notes

Real name: Yuuki Hirose (given as both 広瀬友樹 and 廣瀬友樹)

Filter

2007

06.10 Suzumiya Haruhi no Henkyoku N/A Arranger, Performer
08.19 Linkshell de Aimashou FLCD-001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.08 Tenki Yohou FLCD-002 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.08 SKYWAVE FLCD-003 Performer, Lyricist
12.31 Yuki FLCD-004 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.31 Teardrop FLCD-005 Lyricist

2008

02.09 Blue Chain FLCD-006 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.07 SUNRISE Preview N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.13 SUNRISE FLCD-007 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2009

03.28 Vana Oto -Vana'diel Instrumental.- N/A Arranger
08.15 Summer Time FLCD-008 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.11 Autumn Sugar FLCD-009 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.31 Winter Bell FLCD-010 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2010

03.21 Vana Oto Plus -Vana'diel Instrumental.- FLCD-002 Arranger
05.05 Spring Punch! FLCD-011 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.14 Cycle FLCD-012 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Touhou Irish FLCD-013 Arranger, Performer

2011

03.13 Flower Village FLCD-014 Arranger, Performer
08.13 Carnival! FLCD-015 Performer
12.30 Gensokyo Jihen FLCD-016 Arranger, Performer

2012

05.27 Touhou Irish 3 (tentative) Preview N/A Performer
12.30 Floating Cloud C83 Special N/A Arranger

2013

08.12 Nersery Stories FLCD-017 Arranger, Performer

2014

05.03 Kantai Nostalgic FLCD-018 Arranger, Performer
08.16 Touhou Irish 6: Touhonseisouroku FLCD-019 Arranger, Performer

2015

05.10 Touhou Irish 7 Preview N/A Performer
10.18 Touhou Irish 7: Phantasm Festa FLCD-020 Arranger, Performer

2016

12.31 Touhou Irish 8: Yousei Kitan FLCD-021 Performer, Lyricist

2018

12.30 Touhou Irish 8.5: Club Irish FLCD-022 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Aug 1, 2013 08:29 AM
Edited
Aug 1, 2013 08:53 AM
Page traffic
2370 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds