VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tak Miyazawa
 
Submitted by nextday on Aug 7, 2013 06:50 AM
Image provided by https://www.facebook.com/takuya.miyazawa.549
Birthdate
Jul 29, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Units
SUPA LOVE
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
53 votes for 27 albums
Credited works
56 albums in database
20 composer credits
36 arranger credits
24 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takuya Miyazawa (宮澤拓也)

Filter

Discography

2010

10.06 Cosmic♬Inflation / Shoko Nakagawa [Limited Edition] SRCL-7381~2 Performer

2011

10.26 Washi to Bokura to Ren'ai Jutsu / Hideyoshi Kinoshita (Emiri Kato) LACA-15146 Composer, Arranger

2013

02.20 Mousou★Koukannikki / Otome Shinto QZCF-1001 Arranger
02.20 Mousou★Koukannikki / Otome Shinto QZCF-1601 Arranger
03.27 SENRAN KAGURA OST LACA-9277~8 Performer
08.07 2 Gakki Debut Daisakusen!! / Otome Shinto QZCF-1002 Arranger
08.07 2 Gakki Debut Daisakusen!! / Otome Shinto [Limited Edition] QZCF-1602 Arranger
12.18 Seiyuu Sentai Voicetorm7 Ongakushuu Voicetorm Music VPCG-84958 Composer, Arranger

2014

04.16 STEP / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-1491~2 Performer
04.16 STEP / ClariS SECL-1493 Performer
04.16 STEP / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-1494 Performer
06.18 Kanojyoga Flag wo Oraretara Music Fragment 1 VTCY-57 Performer
07.23 Kanojyoga Flag wo Oraretara Music Fragment 2 VTCY-58 Performer
08.20 Kanojyoga Flag wo Oraretara Music Fragment 3 VTCY-59 Performer
09.03 Jinsei Vol.1 Bonus CD VPXY-71325C Composer, Arranger
10.22 Jinsei Vol.2 Bonus CD VPXY-71326C Composer
10.29 Unite / marina FVCG-1317 Arranger
11.26 Jinsei Vol.3 Bonus CD VPXY-71327C Composer
12.25 Is the order a rabbit? Original Soundtrack GNCA-1389 Performer

2015

01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie KICS-3122 Composer, Arranger, Performer
01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie [Limited Edition RED] KICS-93122 Composer, Arranger, Performer
01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie [Limited Edition BLUE] KICS-93123 Composer, Arranger, Performer
06.03 Asayake no Starmine / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] SVWC-70075~6 Arranger, Performer
06.03 Asayake no Starmine / Asami Imai SVWC-70077 Arranger, Performer
06.03 Asayake no Starmine / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] SVWC-70078~9 Arranger, Performer
07.22 I am... CHARACTER SONG Vol.1 TMS-330 Mixing Engineer
09.25 Kokoro ni Saku Hana / Yumi Hara [with DVD] FVCG-1350 Composer, Arranger
09.25 Kokoro ni Saku Hana / Yumi Hara FVCG-1351 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Twilight ni Kienaide / Yumi Hara [Anime Edition] FVCG-1356 Arranger, Performer
11.25 Twilight ni Kienaide / Yumi Hara [with DVD] FVCG-1357 Arranger, Performer
11.25 Twilight ni Kienaide / Yumi Hara FVCG-1358 Arranger, Performer
12.25 Is the order a rabbit?? Original Soundtrack GNCA-1476 Performer

2016

02.24 Words of GRACE / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1365 Arranger, Performer
02.24 Words of GRACE / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1366 Arranger, Performer
02.24 Words of GRACE / Asami Imai FVCG-1367 Arranger, Performer
11.30 SOUL BUSTER / Ayane FVCG-1402 Arranger

2017

04.26 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ORIGIN@L PIECES 04 LACA-15604 Arranger
05.16 rinascita / Asami Imai USSW-0034 Arranger
11.01 Eien Labyrinth / Aoi Yuki COCC-17349 Arranger, Performer
11.01 Eien Labyrinth / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] COZC-1383~4 Arranger, Performer
12.27 My girlfriend is Shobitch: Koi no Shijuuhatte Momoirohen COCX-40194 Arranger

2018

03.14 YOU&ME / Yumi Hara [Limited Edition] USSW-0080 Composer, Arranger
03.14 YOU&ME / Yumi Hara USSW-0082 Composer, Arranger
04.18 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 10 LACA-15710 Mixing Engineer
04.25 Kaeru Basho ga Aru to Iu Koto / Aoi Yuki COCC-17448 Recording Engineer
04.25 Kaeru Basho ga Aru to Iu Koto / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] COZC-1432~3 Recording Engineer
07.18 AYA UCHIDA COMPLETE BOX ~50 Songs~ COCX-40405~7 Composer, Arranger
07.18 AYA UCHIDA COMPLETE BOX ~50 Songs~ [Limited Edition] COZX-1460~3 Composer, Arranger
08.17 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection Vol.2 AVCD-93956~7/B Composer, Arranger
08.17 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection Vol.2 AVCD-93958~9 Composer, Arranger
09.24 Seven Senses of the Reunion vol.1 Bonus CD TBSB-1001 Composer
10.29 Seven Senses of the Reunion vol.2 Bonus CD TBSB-1002 Composer, Mastering Engineer
11.26 Seven Senses of the Reunion vol.3 Bonus CD TBSB-1003 Composer, Mastering Engineer
12.24 Seven Senses of the Reunion vol.4 Bonus CD TBSB-1004 Composer, Mastering Engineer

2019

06.12 Voice Sample / Aoi Yuki COCX-40812 Arranger
06.12 Voice Sample / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] COZX-1549~50 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook
Reference
SUPALOVE Profile

Recent Works


Added
Aug 7, 2013 06:48 AM
Edited
Aug 7, 2013 06:49 AM
Page traffic
2579 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds