VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tak Miyazawa
 
Submitted by cal on Aug 7, 2013 06:50 AM
Image provided by https://www.facebook.com/takuya.miyazawa.549
Birthdate
Jul 29, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Units
SUPA LOVE
Credited works
76 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
54 arranger
28 composer
27 performer
3 mixing engineer
3 mastering engineer
2 recording engineer
2 programmer
1 acoustic guitar

Notes

Real name: Takuya Miyazawa (宮澤拓也)

Filter

Websites

Personal
Facebook
Reference
SUPALOVE Profile


Added
Aug 7, 2013 06:48 AM
Edited
Aug 7, 2013 06:49 AM
Page traffic
3564 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds