VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nicklas Nygren
 
Submitted by Jimby on May 5, 2016 09:30 AM
Image provided by SoundCloud
Aliases
Nicklas 'Nifflas' Nygren
Nifflas
Birthdate
Jan 6, 1983
Birthplace
Sweden
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2009

??.?? Saira Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Nicklas 'Nifflas' Nygren)

2012

12.23 one N/A Composer (as Nifflas)

2013

01.31 one N/A Composer (as Nifflas)
08.15 Knytt Underground N/A Composer (as Nicklas 'Nifflas' Nygren)

2016

05.05 Affordable Space Adventures Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Nifflas)

2019

12.12 Knytt Underground Original Soundtrack EAS-S0068 Composer (as Nicklas 'Nifflas' Nygren)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Aug 15, 2013 05:36 PM
Edited
May 6, 2016 02:02 PM
Page traffic
1694 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds