VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Dark Sness - Philharmonic Project (Alias)
 
Submitted by Dark Sness Philharmonic on Aug 25, 2013 02:27 PM
Aliases
Ítalo "Dark Sness" Donoso
Dark Sness
Birthdate
Nov 15, 2011
Birthplace
Santiago, Chile
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
0 composer credits
6 arranger credits
6 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 25, 2013 02:23 PM
Edited
Jul 14, 2014 01:35 AM
Page traffic
1330 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds