VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Midori Okamura
岡村 みどり (おかむら みどり)
Variations
船越みどり
Aliases
Mint Lee
Birthdate
Apr 7, 1962
Birthplace
Kanagawa, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 composer credits
2 arranger credits

Websites



Added
Sep 3, 2013 02:15 PM
Edited
Sep 3, 2013 06:59 PM
Page traffic
1395 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds