VGMdb
Discuss (26) | Edit | Feed Masayuki Nagao
長尾 優進 (ながお まさゆき)
Submitted by knuckles500 on Apr 25, 2011 06:00 PM
Image provided by his twitter (read bio)
Variations
Nagao
N. Gee
Nagao 'O' Gee
Nagao N. Gee
M. Nagao
Aliases
M·Nagao
N.GEE
Nagao N.Gee
N·GEE
Birthdate
1964
Birthplace
Japan
Former Units
CUBE
Credited works
4 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
24 composer
5 sound
1 original artist
1 sound assistant
1 music
1 sound creator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Nov 17, 2007 12:51 AM
Edited
May 17, 2012 02:35 AM
Page traffic
7703 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds