VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rasmus Sorber
 
Aliases
Lashmush
Birthdate
Aug 28, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
3 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 29, 2013 01:59 AM
Edited
Nov 15, 2013 02:42 PM
Page traffic
2201 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds