VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Max V. Kravchenko
 
Aliases
Mak Eightman
Birthdate
Nov 22, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 arranger credits
6 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2013

10.01 BadAss: Boss Themes: Volume II OCRA-0043 Arranger (as Mak Eightman), Performer (as Mak Eightman)
10.31 Vampire Variations Volume II KNGIA-0005 Arranger (as Mak Eightman)

2014

06.30 Futebol Arte: World Cup Tribute EP OCRI-0002 Arranger (as Mak Eightman), Performer (as Mak Eightman)

2015

10.31 Vampire Variations: Volume III OCRA-0054 Arranger (as Mak Eightman), Performer (as Mak Eightman)
10.31 Vampire Variations: Volume II OCRI-0007 Arranger (as Mak Eightman), Performer (as Mak Eightman)

2016

03.08 BadAss: Boss Themes: Volume III OCRA-0056 Arranger (as Mak Eightman), Performer (as Mak Eightman)

2018

10.01 Seiken Densetsu 3: Songs of Light and Darkness OCRA-0067 Arranger (as Mak Eightman), Performer (as Mak Eightman)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Sep 29, 2013 01:59 AM
Edited
Aug 15, 2015 07:06 PM
Page traffic
3952 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds