VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Toshiyuki O'mori
大森 俊之 (おおもり としゆき)
Submitted by cal on Oct 17, 2017 03:54 AM
Image provided by Toshiyuki O'mori
Variations
Toshiyuki Omori
Toshiyuki Oomori
Toshiyuki Ohmori
T.O'Mori
Aliases
Toshiyuki "shoutman" O'mori
Birthdate
Dec 11, 1957
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
245 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
227 arranger
220 composer
46 performer
26 programmer
6 mixing engineer
5 recording engineer
4 keyboard
4 sound producer
1 computer programmer
1 conductor
1 instruments
1 voice
1 editor
1 chorus
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

10.03 Neon Genesis Evangelion / / Arranger (Songs)

1997

03.15 Evangelion: Death and Rebirth / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
07.11 Neon Genesis Evangelion: Iron Maiden / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2001

05.18 Neon Genesis Evangelion: Ayanami Ikusei Keikaku / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2003

05.16 Neon Genesis Evangelion: Iron Maiden 2nd / / Arranger (Songs)
10.10 Lunar Legend Tsukihime / / Music, Composer, Arranger
12.11 Neon Genesis Evangelion: Ayanami Ikusei Keikaku With Asuka Hokan Keikaku / / Arranger (Songs)

2006

06.30 Neon Genesis Evangelion: Iron Maiden Special Edition / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2007

01.18 Detective Evangelion / / Arranger (Songs)

2008

08.28 Neon Genesis Evangelion: Ayanami Ikusei Keikaku with Asuka Hokan Keikaku DS / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites




Added
Nov 17, 2007 01:16 AM
Edited
Aug 15, 2020 03:14 AM
Page traffic
19560 visitors
Page built in
0.71 seconds