VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Elizabeth Carter
Female  
Submitted by Lashiec on Sep 29, 2013 09:27 PM
Image provided by SoundCloud profile picture
Aliases
ladyWildfire
Birthdate
Jul 6, 1987
Birthplace
California, United States
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
3 performer
1 lyricist

Websites

Personal
SoundCloud
Fansite
Facebook
Reference
OC ReMix profile


Added
Sep 29, 2013 09:24 PM
Edited
Dec 24, 2017 08:19 AM
Page traffic
2674 visitors
Page built in
0.31 seconds