VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Jordan Michael Reed
Male  
Aliases
Amphibious
Jamphibious
Birthdate
May 19, 1990
Birthplace
Kingston, Ontario, Canada
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
1 performer
1 composer
1 producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2011

??.?? The Wily Castle Remix Gauntlet 2011 N/A Arranger (as Amphibious)

2012

07.23 The Sonic Zone Remix Competition 2012 N/A Arranger (as Amphibious)

2013

03.20 The Grand Maverick Remix Battle 2012 N/A Arranger (as Amphibious)
10.22 Bionic Commando ReMixed: OK, We'll Groove OCRA-0044 Arranger (as Amphibious)
11.25 Sonic CD: Temporal Duality OCRA-0045 Arranger (as Amphibious)

2014

01.17 Apex 2014: A New Challenger!! OCRA-0046 Arranger (as Amphibious)
02.20 Audio Engineering: A Tribute to Cid OCRI-0001 Arranger (as Amphibious), Performer (as Amphibious)
11.06 Shuttle Remix OCRI-0003 Arranger (as Amphibious)

2015

01.30 Apex 2015: This Is the Moment OCRA-0050 Arranger (as Amphibious)

2016

06.29 Esther's Dreams OCRA-0059 Arranger (as Amphibious)

2017

01.31 Super Mario RPG: Window to the Stars OCRA-0061 Arranger (as Amphibious)
08.07 Mirror Image: A Link to the Past ReMixed OCRA-0063 Arranger (as Jamphibious)

2018

11.19 Hometown Heroes: Town Themes Arranged OCRA-0068 Arranger (as Jamphibious)
12.?? An OverClocked Christmas v. XII N/A Arranger (as Jamphibious)

2021

11.24 Scarlet Moon Christmas Volume VI SMRC-1065 Arranger (as Jamphibious)

2022

05.05 Little Frog Game: Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Producer

Websites




Added
Sep 30, 2013 11:04 AM
Edited
Feb 8, 2022 06:03 AM
Page traffic
3445 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds