VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Frederic Petitpas
Male  
Aliases
Metal Man
Birthdate
Sep 18, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 30, 2013 02:02 PM
Edited
Sep 28, 2015 05:58 PM
Page traffic
1840 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds