VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jacobo Cáceres
 
Submitted by Gamegamusic on Sep 8, 2018 09:03 AM
Aliases
Paltian
Birthdate
Nov 6, 1989
Birthplace
Seville, Spain
Credited works
11 albums in database
11 composer credits
6 arranger credits
6 performer credits
1 mastering engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

07.30 DEMON HUNTER N/A Composer
11.18 HEARTBREAKER N/A Composer
12.14 Doomed dungeon ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer

2013

03.11 IAD'S RAMPAGE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer
07.11 Dot Space Hero ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer

2014

08.01 Soccertron: Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Paltian), Arranger (as Paltian), Performer (as Paltian)
09.10 HeroBall Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Paltian), Arranger (as Paltian), Performer (as Paltian)
09.16 Soccer Heroes: Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Paltian), Arranger (as Paltian), Performer (as Paltian)

2015

10.06 Falling Ninja: Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Paltian), Arranger (as Paltian), Performer (as Paltian)

2017

01.26 Jet Cat Adventure: Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Paltian), Arranger (as Paltian), Performer (as Paltian)
02.11 BOOR: Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Paltian), Arranger (as Paltian), Performer (as Paltian), Mastering Engineer (as Paltian)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 1, 2013 08:52 AM
Edited
Mar 29, 2017 07:22 AM
Page traffic
1513 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds