VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Katsumi Moriya
守屋 勝美 (もりや かつみ)
Variations
守屋勝己
守谷勝美
Katumi Moriya
Aliases
k.moriya
Birthdate
Mar 7, 1967
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
233 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
203 recording engineer
47 mixing engineer
11 engineer
8 vocal recording engineer
4 assistant engineer
2 pro tools operator
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Reference
Musicman-NET


Added
Oct 4, 2013 04:34 AM
Edited
Aug 10, 2020 06:59 PM
Page traffic
2352 visitors
Page built in
0.26 seconds