VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shoji Kawamori
河森 正治 (かわもり しょうじ)
Submitted by nextday on Oct 21, 2013 02:49 AM
Image provided by Akihabara News
Variations
黒河影次
Aliases
Eiji Kurokawa
Birthdate
Feb 22, 1960
Birthplace
Higashitonami District, Toyama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 lyricist credits

Websites



Added
Oct 21, 2013 02:21 AM
Edited
Oct 21, 2013 02:27 AM
Page traffic
1482 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds