VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Goo
ぐー
Submitted by nextday on Jan 13, 2015 10:47 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Dec 14, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kosuke Higuchi (樋口幸佑)

Discography

2013

04.24 Mahou Daisakusen Original Soundtrack WM-0701~2 Performer
04.29 GO SATO GAME MUSIC BAND ARRANGE #1 N/A Performer
09.04 Zetsubousei: Hero Chiryouyaku / suzumu feat. soraru [Limited Edition] GNCA-0259 Performer
09.04 Zetsubousei: Hero Chiryouyaku / suzumu feat. soraru GNCA-0260 Performer

2014

09.10 Kodoku Signal / Need Cool Quality AVCA-74534/B Performer
09.10 Kodoku Signal / Need Cool Quality AVCA-74535 Performer
12.24 pop'n music Lapistoria Original Soundtrack Vol.1 LC-2231~2 Performer

2017

04.12 Anticlockwise / After the Rain [Limited Edition] GNCA-0470 Performer
04.12 Anticlockwise / After the Rain GNCA-0471 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
ぐーブログ

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 23, 2013 04:41 PM
Edited
Jan 13, 2015 10:46 AM
Page traffic
829 visitors
Page built in
0.43 seconds