VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Yuusuke
遊助
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 26, 2016 10:49 AM
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1979
Birthplace
Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
9 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
13 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yusuke Kamiji (上地 雄輔)

Filter

Discography

2011

08.03 Otakebi / Yuusuke [Limited Edition] SRCL-7697~8 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
08.03 Otakebi / Yuusuke SRCL-7699 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2012

07.18 NARUTO GREATEST HITS!!!!! SVWC-7861~2 Performer, Lyricist

2013

12.04 Volt/Jikyuu 850 Yen no Santa Claus / Yuusuke [Limited Edition A] SRCL-8383~4 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.04 Jikyuu 850 Yen no Santa Claus/Volt / Yuusuke [Limited Edition B] SRCL-8385~6 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.04 Volt/Jikyuu 850 Yen no Santa Claus / Yuusuke SRCL-8387 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2014

06.18 Sunshine/Mega Volt / Yuusuke [Limited Edition] SRCL-8546~7 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
06.18 Mega Volt/Sunshine / Yuusuke [Limited Edition] SRCL-8548~9 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
06.18 Sunshine/Mega Volt / Yuusuke SRCL-8550 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
07.23 Pokémon de Odorou with J☆Dee'Z SRCL-8570~1 Lyricist
07.30 Pokémon the movie XY "Hakai no Mayu to Diancie" & "Pikachu, Kore Nan no Kagi?" Music Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2453~4 Performer, Lyricist
07.30 Pokémon the Movie XY "Hakai no Mayu to Diancie" & "Pikachu, Kore Nan no Kagi?" Music Collection MHCL-2455 Performer, Lyricist

2018

03.09 Shimajiro the Movie: Mahou no Shima no Daibouken + Shimajiro no Wow! Original Sound Track MHCL-2739 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Nov 6, 2013 12:44 AM
Edited
Sep 26, 2016 10:48 AM
Page traffic
1255 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds