VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Yuusuke
遊助 (ゆうすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 26, 2016 10:49 AM
Aliases
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1979
Birthplace
Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
18 lyricist
12 performer
10 composer
4 vocals

Notes

Real name: Yusuke Kamiji (上地雄輔)

Filter

2021

04.04 MAZICA PARTY / / Vocals (Songs as USK), Lyricist (Songs as USK)

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites


Recent Products


Added
Nov 6, 2013 12:44 AM
Edited
Feb 20, 2021 04:11 AM
Page traffic
1863 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds