VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Changbeom Kim
김 창범
Aliases
Kim Chang Bum
Birthdate
Jan 23, 1978
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
14 composer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

06.27 Lineage THE CROSS RANCOR Episode Re: Sound Selection N/A Composer (as Kim Chang Bum)

2009

03.27 Lineage: Eternal Life Episode 1 'Crack of Time' Soundtrack CD 20253-OTH03648 Composer
11.20 Lineage Sound Selection CD 20253-OTH04594 Composer

2010

12.17 LINEAGE II CHRONICLES SUPER SELECTION LINEAGE2-CD-001~2 Composer

2011

09.21 Lineage - Legacy Vol.1 N/A Composer
10.27 Lineage II: The Chaotic Throne N/A Composer
10.27 Lineage - Legacy Vol.2 N/A Composer

2012

06.09 Blade & Soul ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer
11.30 Blade & Soul -The World- Original Soundtrack S90615C Composer

2013

11.01 Blade & Soul -Silverfrost Mountains- Original Soundtrack S90718C Composer

2016

03.22 Blade & Soul Original Soundtrack "The Great Journey" S90888C Composer

2017

03.31 Blade & Soul -SEO RAK- Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
04.05 Blade & Soul -SEO RAK- Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

2020

12.10 Lineage - the Glorious History N/A Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Dec 8, 2013 04:31 AM
Edited
Apr 6, 2014 08:23 AM
Page traffic
1687 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds