VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hyobeum Lim
임 효범
Aliases
Hyo-Beom Lim
Hyobum Lim
Birthdate
Aug 31, 1977
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
17 composer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

11.02 LINEAGE II THE 1ST THRONE KAMAEL Soundtrack Collection RWG-0012-B Composer (as Hyo-Beom Lim)

2008

11.21 LINEAGE II THE CHAOTIC THRONE BONUS DISC ALPHA011CD Composer (as Hyobum Lim)

2010

12.17 LINEAGE II CHRONICLES SUPER SELECTION LINEAGE2-CD-001~2 Composer (as Hyobum Lim)

2011

09.21 Lineage II - Interlude N/A Composer (as Hyobum Lim)
10.27 Lineage II: The Chaotic Throne N/A Composer (as Hyobum Lim)
11.04 Lineage II Goddess of Destruction Sound Track disc N/A Composer

2012

06.09 Blade & Soul ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer
11.30 Blade & Soul -The World- Original Soundtrack S90615C Composer

2013

11.01 Blade & Soul -Silverfrost Mountains- Original Soundtrack S90718C Composer

2014

07.04 Lineage II Episode 1.0 Ertheia Soundtrack CD N/A Composer

2016

03.22 Blade & Soul Original Soundtrack "The Great Journey" S90888C Composer

2017

03.31 Blade & Soul -SEO RAK- Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
04.05 Blade & Soul -SEO RAK- Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger
06.21 Master X Master Original Sound Track N/A Composer

2018

01.19 Aion 6.0 - Refly N/A Composer
12.28 Aion 7.0 - Reveal The True Color N/A Composer

2020

12.10 Lineage - the Glorious History N/A Composer

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Added
Dec 8, 2013 04:36 AM
Edited
Dec 8, 2013 04:36 AM
Page traffic
2091 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds