VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed G.A.Cool
 
Submitted by nextday on Mar 12, 2015 02:54 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Nov 21, 1967
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Toshima, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
77 votes for 14 albums
Credited works
24 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
24 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Gaku Kojima (小島岳)

Discography

2007

09.27 Wangan Midnight MAXIMUM TUNE 3 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS MJCD-20102 Performer

2009

11.25 SU-KON-BU ZMCZ-5317 Performer

2010

01.22 Unbreakable Machine-Doll Prologue EP "MACHINE DOLL" ZMCZ-5352 Performer

2011

02.23 COLOR / Kimi wo Mamoritai ZMCZ-7059 Performer
11.23 oath sign / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-7800~1 Performer
11.23 oath sign / LiSA SVWC-7804 Performer

2012

07.25 Sekaiju no MeiQ⁴ *denshou no kyoshin* Original Soundtrack FVCG-1208 Performer

2014

03.05 ambiguous / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] DFCL-2051~2 Performer
03.05 ambiguous / GARNiDELiA DFCL-2053 Performer
03.05 ambiguous / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] DFCL-2054~5 Performer

2015

01.21 Linkage Ring / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] DFCL-2112~3 Performer
01.21 Linkage Ring / GARNiDELiA DFCL-2114 Performer
02.04 glänzend / Hitomi Harada [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-9843 Performer
02.04 glänzend / Hitomi Harada ZMCZ-9844 Performer
07.15 Wangan Midnight MAXIMUM TUNE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 10th Anniversary Box LACA-9404~9 Performer

2016

08.17 Yakusoku -Promise code- / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] SECL-1944~5 Performer
08.17 Yakusoku -Promise code- / GARNiDELiA SECL-1946 Performer
08.17 Yakusoku -Promise code- / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] SECL-1947~8 Performer

2017

11.01 Aikotoba / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1113~4 Performer
11.01 Aikotoba / GARNiDELiA VVCL-1115 Performer
11.01 Aikotoba / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1116~7 Performer

2018

05.09 LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1223~4 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA VVCL-1227 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA VVCL-1228~31 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Commercial
bit Groove Studio

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 1, 2014 11:39 AM
Edited
Mar 12, 2015 02:52 PM
Page traffic
1173 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds