VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Junky
 
Birthdate
Jan 19, 1984
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
27 votes for 17 albums
Credited works
41 albums in database
37 composer credits
26 arranger credits
8 performer credits
34 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Go Sasaki (佐々木郷)

Filter

Discography

2010

07.07 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA Arcade- Original Song Collection DGMA-10003 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.15 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocaloanthems feat. Miku Hatsune QWCE-00178 Composer, Lyricist

2012

04.25 Rink ~Junky×Rin Kagamine THE BEST~ DGSA-10038 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.14 Eternal Voice / Wotamin KDSD-00595 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2013

03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2242~5 Composer, Lyricist
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer, Lyricist

2014

02.19 Tomadoi→Recipe / Mikakuning! THCS-60026 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
02.19 Masshiro World / Mikakuning! THCS-60027 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
03.19 Mikakunin DE Sinkoukei Character Song CD 1 TBR24171D-2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
03.19 Mikakunin DE Character Song 01 / Kobeni Yonomori starring Haruka Terui THCS-60028 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
03.19 Mikakunin DE Character Song 02 / Benio Yonomori starring Eriko Matsui THCS-60029 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
03.19 Mikakunin DE Character Song 03 / Mashiro Mitsumine starring Yūri Yoshida THCS-60030 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
04.16 Mikakunin DE Sinkoukei Character Song CD 2 TBR24172D-2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
05.14 Mikakunin DE Sinkoukei Character Song CD 3 TBR24173D-2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
07.02 Monster Hunter Compilation "RE:"MIX Chiptune CPCA-10342 Arranger

2015

03.18 Mikakunin DE Kashoukei ~SHUDAIKAYARA SOUJANAINOYARA IROIRO HAITTEIRUNODE TONIKAKU KIITEKUDASAI~ THCA-60052 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.25 Chocolate Smile Girls!! / HinaBitter♪ GFCA-397 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.22 Retry☆Rendezvous / Nya-tan (CV: Rie Murakawa) PCCG-70253 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.22 blue moment / Sol/Lull BOB PCCG-70254 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.20 H-A-J-I-M-A-L-B-U-M-!! / Tokyo 7th Sisters TS-0003 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE [Limited Edition] UMA-9056~62 Composer, Lyricist
10.10 Retry☆Rendezvous / Nya-tan (CV: Rie Murakawa) USPC-10031C Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

03.10 Sol/Lull Kurenya!/blue moment[LIVE ARRANGE ver.] USPC-10033C Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.29 Are You Ready 7th-TYPES?? [Premium Box Edition] VIZL-988 Composer, Lyricist
10.19 THE BEST of ETOTAMAX PCCG-01552 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.26 I want to let you know that I love you. Special Disc ANZX-11022 Arranger

2017

02.22 Nando datte, Suki. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai~ [Limited Edition] SMCL-466~8 Arranger
02.22 Nando datte, Suki. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai~ SMCL-469 Arranger
07.19 Purple Rays / ortensia [Limited Edition] PCCG-01619 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.19 Purple Rays / ortensia PCCG-70375 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.19 IN ANOTHER WORLD WITH MY SMARTPHONE CHARACTER SONG vol.1 QWCE-00646 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.27 t7s 3rd Anniversary Live 17'→XX -CHAIN THE BLOSSOM- in Makuhari Messe VICL-64856~8 Composer, Lyricist
09.27 t7s 3rd Anniversary Live 17'→XX -CHAIN THE BLOSSOM- in Makuhari Messe VIXL-199 Composer, Lyricist
12.20 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Kagaminext feat. Rin Kagamine, Len Kagamine -10th ANNIVERSARY BEST- QWCE-00663 Composer, Lyricist

2018

09.26 4U 1st Live!!! "The Pres"id"ent 4U" in Osaka & Tokyo VIXL-240~1 Composer, Lyricist
09.26 4U 1st Live!!! "The Pres"id"ent 4U" in Osaka & Tokyo [Limited Edition] VIZL-1448 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jan 9, 2014 09:38 AM
Edited
Mar 29, 2017 11:54 AM
Page traffic
2262 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds