VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed T.B.S.A.
 
Birthdate
Dec 22, 1988
Birthplace
Morioka, Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
3 composer credits
8 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Tsubasa Takeda (武田翼)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 13, 2014 09:04 PM
Edited
Jan 13, 2014 09:05 PM
Page traffic
994 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds