VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed J. Daniel Orta
 
Submitted by CyberSkull on Apr 20, 2017 07:43 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Zebes System
Claire Anne Carr
Birthdate
Mar 17, 1988
Birthplace
Mexico
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
10 composer credits
10 arranger credits
5 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2010

10.30 DREAMERS ~A Tribute to Koji Kondo and Nobuo Uematsu~ N/A Arranger (as Zebes System), Performer (as Zebes System)

2011

01.29 WE ARE DREAMERS N/A Composer (as Claire Anne Carr), Performer (as Claire Anne Carr), Programmer (as Claire Anne Carr)
07.10 MUSIC SYSTEM I N/A Arranger (as Zebes System), Performer (as Zebes System)

2012

02.03 Drake in Winterland Competition Original Sound Track N/A Composer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
10.12 MUSIC SYSTEM 2 N/A Arranger (as Zebes System), Performer (as Zebes System)
11.03 the.second.year N/A Composer (as Claire Anne Carr), Arranger (as Zebes System), Performer (as Claire Anne Carr), Mixing Engineer (as Claire Anne Carr), Recording Engineer (as Claire Anne Carr)
11.20 The Robot Adventure 2 Original Sound Track N/A Composer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2013

01.02 Drake and the Wizards II Original Sound Track N/A Composer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
04.09 MUSIC SYSTEM 2013 N/A Arranger (as Zebes System)
04.11 Zelda System N/A Arranger (as Zebes System)
06.04 The Cursed Palace: Anibal Against Zombie Hordes Original Sound Track N/A Composer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
10.15 The Mario System N/A Arranger (as Zebes System)

2014

04.01 Meco Kong Original Sound Track N/A Composer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
05.29 Pinchi Bird OST N/A Composer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2015

01.01 Galooxagala The Arranged Music N/A Composer, Arranger
05.28 Trigger Runners Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2016

10.28 Portal Tribut-CD N/A Arranger (as Zebes System)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 24, 2014 11:09 AM
Edited
Apr 22, 2017 09:16 AM
Page traffic
1171 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds