VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshio Tsuru
鶴 由雄 (つる よしお)
Aliases
YOSHITSURU
Birthdate
Oct 5, 1959
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Units
Compozila
Credited works
127 albums in database
9 products in database
Credits
102 arranger
77 composer
11 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Reference
Compozilla Profile


Added
Nov 17, 2007 02:50 AM
Edited
Feb 6, 2011 10:31 AM
Page traffic
7124 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds