VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Elena Ferretti
 
Submitted by ᄐv๑–X² on Feb 19, 2014 10:53 PM
Image provided by BenVentura (last.fm)
Aliases
JUDY CRYSTAL
Birthdate
1960
Birthplace
San Donato Milanese, Italy
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 performer

Notes

An Italian Eurobeat / Disco singer that's performed under numerous record labels.

She has over 60 known aliases in credited works. She has also been involved in many groups like King Kong & D. Jungle Girls.

Some of her hit singles, such as "Nori Nori Nori", appear in the early series of Dance Dance Revolution.

Websites

Official
YouTube
Personal
facebook

Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Feb 19, 2014 10:12 PM
Edited
Feb 19, 2014 11:05 PM
Page traffic
1162 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds