VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keity.pop
 
Submitted by TakamoriShiho on Sep 10, 2020 11:36 AM
Image provided by Famitsu
Variations
keity.pop
Birthdate
May 5, 1987
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 vocals
7 voice
2 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Yuki Mizutani (水谷 友希)
Maiden name: Yuki Kudara (百済 友希)

Filter

2014

04.23 BRYNHILDR IN THE DARKNESS Original Soundtrack VPCG-84969 Lyricist
07.30 BRYNHILDR IN THE DARKNESS SPECIAL CD VPCY-72932C Lyricist

2015

10.21 Splatoon ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Splatune- EBCD-10001~2 Voice, Vocals

2016

07.13 SPLATOON LIVE IN MAKUHARI -Shioka Live- EBCD-10003 Voice, Vocals

2017

11.29 Splatoon 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Splatune2- EBCD-10004~5 Voice, Vocals

2018

07.18 Splatoon 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Octotune- [Limited Edition] EBCD-10006~8 Voice, Vocals
07.18 Splatoon 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Octotune- EBCD-10009~10 Voice, Vocals

2019

07.24 SPLATOON2 LIVE IN MAKUHARI -Tenta Live- [Limited Edition] EBCD-10011~2 Voice, Vocals
07.24 SPLATOON2 LIVE IN MAKUHARI -Tenta Live- EBCD-10013 Voice, Vocals

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Mar 8, 2014 08:22 PM
Edited
Sep 12, 2020 12:08 PM
Page traffic
3031 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds