VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Natsuki Kisaragi
Male 如月 なつき (きさらぎ なつき)
Submitted by cal on Jan 19, 2018 08:25 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Natsuki.Z
Birthdate
Jun 19, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Saitama, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
1 instruments
1 guitar
1 programmer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Mar 8, 2014 09:19 PM
Edited
Jan 19, 2018 08:23 AM
Page traffic
1565 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds