VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuichiro Nakanishi
中西 ゆういちろう (なかにし ゆういちろう)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 4, 2020 08:09 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
panoman
Birthdate
Nov 9, 1974
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
45 albums in database
43 arranger credits
5 performer credits
1 composer credit
1 lyricist credit
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

12.31 KAZE SDHC-0009 Arranger (as panoman)

2008

04.20 SWING HOLIC VOL.01 SWHC-0001 Lyricist (as panoman)
05.25 AYAKASHI SDHC-0010 Arranger (as panoman)
08.16 TOKOSHIE SDHC-0012 Arranger (as panoman)
12.29 KURENAI SDHC-0013 Arranger (as panoman)

2009

05.05 HANA SDHC-0015 Arranger (as panoman)
08.15 KUNI SDHC-0016 Arranger (as panoman)
12.30 OMOI SDHC-0018 Arranger (as panoman)
12.30 TOHO PIANISM I SDHC-0019 Arranger (as panoman)

2010

08.14 HOSHI SDHC-0022 Arranger (as panoman)
08.14 Touhou PVD SDHV-0003 Arranger (as panoman)
12.30 BUN SDHC-0023 Arranger (as panoman)

2011

08.13 BACKFLASH Audibility CK-0020P Arranger (as panoman)
08.13 TSUKI SDHC-0026 Arranger (as panoman)
12.29 Touhou Mayohiga TV ~Hakurei Shrine ☆ Produce~ N/A Arranger (as panoman)

2012

05.27 MABORO SDHC-0030 Arranger (as panoman)
08.10 Touhou Reimari QUEST N/A Arranger (as panoman)
08.11 KAMUI SDHC-0032 Arranger (as panoman)
11.21 BUSOUSHINKI Character Song Series Bu - SKY GARDEN / ANN (CV: Kana Asumi) PCCG-70167 Arranger, Programmer
12.19 ROCKMAN HOLIC ~the 25th Anniversary~ VTCL-60322 Arranger (as panoman), Performer (as panoman)
12.30 FUUJIN SDHC-0034 Arranger (as panoman)

2013

05.26 YUME SDHC-0036 Arranger (as panoman)
05.26 Touhou Piano Trio SWHC-1001 Arranger (as panoman), Performer (as panoman)
08.12 YOUMU SDHC-0038 Arranger (as panoman)
12.30 XXX CK-0030P Arranger (as panoman)
12.30 HIME SDHC-0041 Arranger (as panoman)

2014

05.11 HIKARI SDHC-0043 Arranger (as panoman)
11.24 COOL JAZZ TOHO SWHC-0016 Arranger (as panoman)

2015

05.10 Touhou Gensoukyou Revival 2 ~Mahou Shoujo vs Maou Yuusha~ TORA-00147 Arranger (as panoman)
08.14 KOUMA SDHC-0053 Arranger (as panoman)
10.18 TOHO PIANISM II SDHC-0054 Arranger (as panoman), Performer (as panoman)
12.30 BLUE NOTE TOHO Vol.1 ANCD-0019 Performer (as panoman)
12.30 OVERFLOW XXXX CK-0040P Arranger (as panoman)

2016

01.20 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.1 [Limited Edition] SECL-1830~1 Arranger
01.20 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.1 SECL-1832 Arranger
05.08 HAKUREI SDHC-0059 Arranger (as panoman)
08.13 KIRISAME SDHC-0062 Arranger (as panoman)
10.26 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.2 [Limited Edition A] SECL-2056~7 Arranger
10.26 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.2 [Limited Edition B] SECL-2058~9 Arranger
10.26 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.2 SECL-2060 Arranger
12.29 TOHO PIANISM III SDHC-0064 Arranger (as panoman), Performer (as panoman)

2017

05.07 THE BEST SELECTION SDHC-0069 Arranger (as panoman)
12.29 EUROBEAT HOLIC SDHC-0073 Arranger (as panoman)

2018

10.14 TOHO PIANISM IV SDHC-0081 Arranger (as panoman)

2020

03.04 Chapter One / Knights of the Sound-Table UZCL-1037 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Mar 8, 2014 09:23 PM
Edited
Mar 4, 2020 08:10 PM
Page traffic
1465 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds