VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Misako Honjo
Female 本城 未沙子 (ほんじょう みさこ)
Variations
Misako Honjoh
Aliases
Misako Honzyo
Birthdate
Apr 5, 1965
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
3 lyricist
2 performer
1 vocals

Websites



Added
Mar 13, 2014 08:04 PM
Edited
Sep 21, 2022 05:02 PM
Page traffic
2446 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds