VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Jin Domon
Male 土門 仁 (どもん じん)
Aliases
Hitoshi Domon
Birthdate
Jun 22, 1972
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Yamagata, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
2 cast
1 personality

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

01.21 TWINBEE PARADISE 2 Vol.2 KICA-7651 Performer
04.21 KOUDA MARIKO NO Radio Canvas Vol.2 KICA-7657~8 Personality
12.06 KOUDA MARIKO NO Radio Canvas Special KICA-7680 Performer (as Hitoshi Domon)

1996

03.23 KOUDA MARIKO NO Radio Canvas Vol.3 KICA-7694 Performer (as Hitoshi Domon)

1997

12.03 db-FM COUNT DOWN KICA-7815 Performer

1998

09.02 Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight DRAMA ALBUM 1 VICL-60245 Performer

2002

01.26 Green Green ORIGINAL DORAMA CD vol.1 KICA-1257 Performer

2003

11.27 Ai yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Otoban Matsu GNCA-1008 Cast (as Hitoshi Domon)

2007

04.11 Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Drama CD Season 04 ~Guuzen to Hitsuzen no Meikyuu~ KICA-835 Performer

2009

01.23 Drama CD THE iDOLM@STER Eternal Prism 02 FCCG-0021 Cast

Websites



Added
Mar 14, 2014 01:46 AM
Edited
Mar 14, 2014 01:46 AM
Page traffic
1617 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds