VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takuya Sato
佐藤 卓矢 (さとう たくや)
Aliases
Sato DUE
Birthdate
Jan 29, 1969
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shibecha, Hokkaido, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Mar 24, 2014 12:03 AM
Edited
Mar 24, 2014 01:49 PM
Page traffic
1132 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds