VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Hirofumi Murasaki
むらさき ひろふみ
Submitted by dissident93 on Dec 25, 2011 08:31 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
Murasaki
村崎弘史
Aliases
Dr. Purple
Dr.Purple
Shinnosuke
Shinnosuke Murasaki
Birthdate
Dec 11, 1962
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Japan
Former Units
SEGA Sound Team
Former Organizations
SEGA
SEGA Enterprises
WAVE MASTER INC.
Credited works
40 albums in database
9 products in database
29 composer credits
15 arranger credits
9 performer credits
6 sound director credits
2 lyricist credits
2 mastering engineer credits
2 mixing engineer credits
2 sound credits
1 programmer credit
1 sound producer credit
1 music credit
1 sound designer credit

Notes

Name in kanji: 村崎 弘史

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 17, 2007 01:04 PM
Edited
Aug 24, 2018 05:14 PM
Page traffic
9706 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds