VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mike Niemietz
 
Submitted by VikingGamesLive on Jun 12, 2016 09:19 AM
Aliases
VIKINGJESUS
Viking Jesus
Birthdate
Apr 16, 1990
Birthplace
St. Charles, IL, United States
Credited works
15 albums in database
14 performer credits
7 arranger credits
2 programmer credits
2 mixing engineer credits
1 composer credit
1 mastering engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2013

04.24 MONACO / GENTLEMAN'S PRIVATE COLLECTION - Bundle N/A Arranger (as Viking Jesus), Performer (as Viking Jesus)
04.24 Monaco: The Gentleman's Private Collection N/A Arranger (as Viking Jesus), Performer (as Viking Jesus)

2014

01.14 The Banner Saga N/A Performer
02.18 Video Games Live: Bonus Round! N/A Composer (as Viking Jesus), Performer (as Viking Jesus)
04.?? The Banner Saga FR-708 Performer

2016

04.19 The Banner Saga 2 N/A Performer
06.23 MOBIUS: Sonic the Hedgehog Remixed MCOL-0005 Performer, Programmer, Arranger (as VIKING JESUS)
07.15 VERSUS MCOL-0006 Arranger (as VIKING JESUS), Performer (as VIKING JESUS), Mixing Engineer (as VIKING JESUS)
08.?? The Banner Saga 8BIT-8013 Performer
08.07 Video Games Live: Bonus Round 3 N/A Arranger (as Viking Jesus), Performer (as Viking Jesus)
08.19 MULTIPLAYER III: WAVE MPCH-003 Arranger (as VIKINGJESUS), Performer (as VIKINGJESUS), Programmer (as VIKINGJESUS), Mastering Engineer (as VIKINGJESUS), Mixing Engineer (as VIKINGJESUS)
12.?? The Banner Saga 2 8BIT-8022 Performer

2017

12.22 Harmony of a Champion MCOL-0062 Arranger (as Viking Jesus)

2018

07.24 The Banner Saga 3 N/A Performer

2019

04.?? The Banner Saga 3 8BIT-8092 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Apr 11, 2014 09:59 AM
Edited
Aug 22, 2016 12:36 PM
Page traffic
1536 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds