VGMdb
Discuss | Edit NAGO
 
Variations
Nago
ナゴ
Aliases
Nagosan
Birthdate
1992
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
40 albums in database
Credits
19 composer
15 arranger
5 music
1 artist
1 designer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

08.11 Mother1+2 Club Arrange CD [Mother Notes] N/A Arranger (as Nagosan)
08.11 Cinematic Disc Instrumental HLEX-0004 Arranger
08.11 Cinematic Disc HLZY-0014 Arranger
08.11 lol compilation album "TRANCE" LOCD-1039~40 Composer
08.11 End of Summer SLRC-0003 Arranger
12.30 Snow Melody Instrumental HLEX-0005 Arranger
12.30 Snow Melody HLZY-0015 Arranger

2013

04.29 R-25th Arrange CD [Mega Music Mix] CPCD-0014 Arranger
08.12 Harmony on the Palette DGLG-0007 Arranger
10.27 lol compilation album "HOUSE" LOCD-1056~7 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3.5 DVSP-0106 Artist
12.31 MIXED:05 TNIV-0005 Arranger

2014

05.11 Halozy Best Vol.2 HLZY-0019 Arranger
08.17 PUELLABYTE ANDL-0000 Composer
08.17 MIXED:06 TNIV-0006 Arranger
12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Music
12.30 VISTA UTCD-011 Composer, Arranger

2015

08.16 MIXED:08 TNIV-0008 Arranger
08.16 VISTA 2 UTCD-014 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 5 DVSP-0141~2 Music

2016

07.10 See you next time! F306-1005 Arranger
08.14 Solaris Express DGLG0014 Composer
08.14 FLORAPARADE LGCD-0030 Composer
08.14 Amagami Sweet Summer!! PLOD-0006 Music
10.30 AD:Progressive House DVSP-0161~2 Composer
10.30 Kyoukaikei Parallel Travel PLOD-0007 Composer
12.31 KALEIDOSCOPE DIVER LGCD-0032 Composer

2017

04.30 Shoukaikei Parallel Mission PLOD-0008 Composer
08.11 CLARACALERA LGCD-0034 Composer
08.11 Blue Magia PLOD-0009 Composer
08.11 INFINITY RPCD-0010 Composer
08.31 lol project 025: RENEW LOCD-1094~5 Arranger
12.29 AD:TRANCE 6 DVSP-0187~8 Music
12.29 ENIGMATIC LINER LGCD-0036 Composer

2018

08.10 ISLACALERA LGCD-0038 Composer
08.10 VISTA 5 UTCD-027 Composer
12.30 fig.5 -FOREVER- DVSP-0209 Designer

2019

08.12 TROPICLUIXE LGCD-0042 Composer
10.27 RUNABOUT DVSP-0229 Music

2020

05.05 OUTEREDEN LGCD-0044 Composer

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Apr 20, 2014 04:44 PM
Edited
Aug 8, 2021 09:47 AM
Page traffic
2120 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds