VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Harunaba
はるなば
Submitted by nextday on Dec 21, 2015 09:39 AM
Image provided by musicru
Birthdate
Jan 18, 1991
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
13 composer credits
12 arranger credits
1 performer credits
10 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Gai Shinoda (篠田凱)

Filter

Discography

2013

07.17 pop'n music Sunny Park original soundtrack vol.1 LC-2174~5 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.12 Sparkle of Voices MTCD-016 Composer, Lyricist

2014

04.27 Elder Dragon Legend CHS-0016 Composer
04.27 Love Chu! KN-01 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.30 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -TOHO KOMAKYO REMIX- LC-2211~2 Arranger
08.16 TOUHOU POLICE DEPARTMENT IK-30 Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Lieblings Tracks N/A Arranger
12.30 Tabata Burst!! TBTB-001 Composer

2015

08.14 Touhou Party Box MBCD-0007 Arranger, Lyricist
08.16 Colory Starry / Nanahira CFCD-0009 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 Meltical sugar wave / Nanahira QWCE-00500 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.31 Candy time CFCD-0010 Composer, Lyricist

2016

02.24 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -FLOOR ANTHEM- EP.01 LC2280~1 Composer, Arranger
04.24 Elder Dragon Legend II ~The Revenge of Swamp Queen~ CHS-0025 Composer
04.24 beatless challenge DVSP-0149 Composer
08.14 Cunetry☆Century / pomme'tto PMCD-001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2018

06.27 Taiko no Tatsujin Original Soundtrack: Takoyaki CLRC-10003 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Mixing Engineer
08.10 Kodokuzuki SJFT-0036 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
HARUNABA

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 22, 2014 12:11 PM
Edited
Dec 21, 2015 09:37 AM
Page traffic
1655 visitors
Page built in
0.64 seconds