VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nanase Aikawa
相川 七瀬 (あいかわ ななせ)
Submitted by Illidan on Apr 25, 2014 12:52 PM
Variations
ライオネル45%
Aliases
Lionel 45%
Birthdate
Feb 16, 1975
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
17 performer credits
13 lyricist credits
2 composer credits
1 arranger credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

09.11 ZOIDS Shinseiki/ZERO Original Sound Tracks 01 [Limited Edition] AVCA-14181 Performer, Lyricist

2002

06.05 Owarinai Yume / Nanase Aikawa CTCR-40127 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2003

03.26 BEST OF INUYASHA AVCA-14723 Performer, Lyricist
10.29 Inuyasha Music Collection 3 AVCA-14801 Performer, Lyricist

2004

09.08 BEST OF INUYASHA II [Limited Edition] AVCA-22090/B Performer, Lyricist
09.08 BEST OF INUYASHA II AVCA-22091 Performer, Lyricist
09.29 Mangekyou/UNLIMITED / Nanase Aikawa AVCD-32034 Performer, Lyricist

2005

09.07 Heavy Metal Thunder -The Recordings- TOCT-25765 Performer, Lyricist

2006

04.26 Samurai 7 O.S.T. AVCA-22669 Performer, Lyricist

2008

08.06 Gekijouban Kamen Rider Kiva: Makaijou no Ou ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK AVCA-26892 Performer

2009

02.18 Uchi no 3 Shimai no Ongakukai AVCA-29043 Composer (as Lionel 45%), Arranger (as Lionel 45%), Performer (as Lionel 45%), Lyricist (as Lionel 45%)

2010

03.24 Inuyasha Best Song History [Limited Edition] AVCA-29654~5/B Performer, Lyricist
03.24 Inuyasha Best Song History AVCA-29656~7 Performer, Lyricist

2013

03.13 Chaos Joutou!! Daretoku? Oretoku! avex Rare Anime Song Collection -GIRLS SIDE- AVCD-38694 Performer, Lyricist

2016

06.29 Concrete Revolutio ~Choujin Gensou~ THE LAST SONG COMPOSITE ALBUM LACA-9452~3 Performer

2019

05.01 Heisei Kamen Rider 20 Titles Commemoration Best AVCD-96276~8 Performer
05.01 Heisei Kamen Rider 20 Titles Commemoration Best [Limited Edition] AVZD-96272~5 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Apr 25, 2014 12:51 PM
Edited
Dec 11, 2019 06:51 AM
Page traffic
1985 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds